Squadra


Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.brownsugarfabriano.it/home/wp-content/plugins/sportspress/includes/class-sp-player-list.php on line 329

Statistiche Promozione 15/16

GiocatorePTSPTG2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RTPPPRFFFS
Luca “Bugio” Bugionovo6811.361540103429.41151978.9515641422
Andrea Sacco4511.37977.7821020356041623
Luca Chiarucci5310.672330.4393327.2712158015125911
Edoardo Cafasso7410.6102540133339.395955.563114162312
Tommaso Marsico3110.3131968.420005955.5616841210
Jacopo Taruschio6110.2194641.33742.86101662.520971221
Luca Sacco466.69156052222.7361154.55175121214
Emanuel “Mane” Mearelli193.2365041428.57125056652
Massimo “Pollo” Capodimonte112.23837.51425142518811134
Alessandro Guerci420000002210010011
Lorenzo “Little” Fabrianesi42245000000091132
Riccardo Moscatelli121.73933.330502210092453
Federico “Rocco” Settimi91.50203933.3300001231
Lorenzo “Sax” Sassi20.4142500000060181
Riccardo “Pres” Rossi0001000000040121
Christian Vico0000001000010011
Francesco Ceresani0000000000000000